KARYA Technologies

5 open jobs in India · IT services

Founded 2007

KARYA Technologies is a leading IT company offering Digital Transformation Services, Data Management, Quality Assurance, it infrastructure services.

Open roles at KARYA Technologies

Where KARYA Technologies is hiring

Questions people ask

Is KARYA Technologies hiring right now?

Yes. KARYA Technologies has 5 open jobs in India on NextKnock as of 20 Oct 2026, mostly software engineer, data analyst and ui/ux designer roles.

Does KARYA Technologies hire freshers?

Not at the moment: its 5 open jobs ask for some experience.

Where does KARYA Technologies hire in India?

Open roles are in Bengaluru (1), Pune (1), Hyderabad (1), Chennai (1) and Delhi NCR (1).

How can I contact KARYA Technologies's HR team?

Sign up free on NextKnock to get KARYA Technologies's HR contact and send a personal cold email written from your resume, from your own Gmail. You can also apply on KARYA Technologies's careers page.

Similar companies hiring

Facts from KARYA Technologies's own website and job listings, updated 20 Oct 2026. All companies