LEAD School

1 open job in India · Edtech

Founded 2012Remote roles

Discover LEAD's learning system, a Digital Learning Solution for Schools, designed to transform education with integrated curriculum, teacher training, and advanced technology. Enhance learning outcomes and empower schools with innovative tools for success

Open roles at LEAD School

Where LEAD School is hiring

Questions people ask

Is LEAD School hiring right now?

Yes. LEAD School has 1 open job in India on NextKnock as of 20 Oct 2026, mostly data analyst roles.

Does LEAD School hire freshers?

Not at the moment: its 1 open job ask for some experience.

Where does LEAD School hire in India?

Open roles are in remote (1).

How can I contact LEAD School's HR team?

Sign up free on NextKnock to get LEAD School's HR contact and send a personal cold email written from your resume, from your own Gmail. You can also apply on LEAD School's careers page.

Similar companies hiring

Facts from LEAD School's own website and job listings, updated 20 Oct 2026. All companies